Koleksi Lirik Lagu Melayu Popular

One Chance - Super Dewper Lyrics


One Chance - Super Dewper Lyrics(Ft. T-Pain & Smoke (Field Mob))

… baby so big damn it lost my mind
that coke bottle shaped … time
you might as well call her superfine
type of chick that make you wanna knock it out like …
sexy little boss do the sexy walk
she show that little tongue ring when she talk
… time shawty come let me … i get …

oh damn, that she know she bad
like michael jagg,
she know that she a sex fiend killer
… you got his back
and in the end i’ma leave with her
i see that g string, she know i do my g thing
she said i look like money, chaching ching
she see the blang blang on my rang rang
super dewper player let’s. .. my lap i’m playing with it
she staying with it, she ain’t got planning cause she super
super dewper player let’s. .. my lap i’m playing with it
she staying with it, she ain’t got planning cause she super

looky looky here i got a bad chick on a side of me
she looking at me like she really wanna take a bite of me
so i grab her hand take her to the bar and have a shot or 3
now she … trouble, yeah, probably, cause i’m a g
… on a different category
now i gotta screw you on that real sex allergy
i’m … means i got some size on me

oh damn, that she know she bad
like michael jagg,
she know that she a sex fiend killer
… you got his back
and in the end i’ma leave with her
i see that g string, she know i do my g thing
she said i look like money, chaching ching
she see the blang blang on my rang rang
super dewper player let’s. .. my lap i’m playing with it
she staying with it, she ain’t got planning cause she super
super dewper player let’s. .. my lap i’m playing with it
she staying with it, she ain’t got planning cause she super

4,3,2,1, … 1 shot, 2 shots, 3 shots, 4
5 shots, 6 shots … floor
…she said she was digging me
i dig her friends 2 or 3
she kiss her then she kiss her
then i kiss her then they kiss me
i make them girl on girl touch them
making love in the club like usher
… wan’t no more
…stop no show
then she bends over and take it like she found money on floor

oh damn, that she know she bad
like michael jagg,
she know that she a sex fiend killer
… you got his back
and in the end i’ma leave with her
i see that g string, she know i do my g thing
she said i look like money, chaching ching
she see the blang blang on my rang rang
super dewper player let’s. .. my lap i’m playing with it
she staying with it, she ain’t got planning cause she super
super dewper player let’s. .. my lap i’m playing with it
she staying with it, she ain’t got planning cause she super
4,3,2,1…
Tag : one chance
0 Comment for "One Chance - Super Dewper Lyrics"
Back To Top